Tel. 61 814 69 52 [email protected]
l.p. Nazwisko Imię Data ur. Miejsce ur. Miejsce zam. Rodzice Data śm. Pochówek
1 Bajerlein Wawrzyn 24.07.1898 Poznań Wysogotowo Wawrzyn Józefa 1.06.1984  
2 Balcerek Stefan 24.11.1894 Lusówko   Józef Marianna 23.12.1981 Trzcianka
3 Bąkowski Franciszek 3.04.1899 Ceradz Kościelny   Wawrzyn Franciszka    
4 Bąkowski Józef 13.03.1892 Sady   Wojciech Katarzyna    
5 Bąkowski Stanisław 18.04.1874 Ceradz Kościelny Poznań      
6 Błaszczak Wincenty 4.01.1898 Lusówko   Władysław Franciszka 8.06.1990 Lusowo
7 Błażejak Piotr 20.05.1898 Sady   Antoni Franciszka 12.01.1967 Poznań Junikowo
8 Bobkowski Stanisław     Tarnowo Podgórne      
9 Bolewicz Stanisław 10.11.1897 Poznań Ceradz Kościelny (1937) Apolinary Małgorzata    
10 Bombicki Gustaw Jan ks. 11.07.1883 Kępno Ceradz Kościelny   13.07.1942 Dachau
11 Borzych Franciszek 8.02.1901 Więcbork Przeźmierowo Michał   Anna    
12 Braniewicz Walenty 9.08.1890   Tarnowo Podgórne Ignacy Franciszka 11.02.1964  
13 Brozda Stefan 7.12.1896 Tarnowo Podgórne Czarnków Tomasz Zofia    
14 Brudniewicz Wojciech 10.04.1896 Lusówko Poznań Konstanty Katarzyna 18.06.1919 Poznań Cytadela
15 Brykczyński Kazimierz 27.09.1896 Sady Oborniki Piotr  Waleria    
16 Byliński Czesław 11.03.1904 Sady   Stanisław Franciszka    
17 Byliński Stanisław 11.10.1900 Swadzim   Stanisław Franciszka    
18 Cerbiński Kazimierz 21.02.1890 Jankowice Poznań      
19 Chumerski Walenty 8.01.1895 Chyby   Wojciech Agnieszka    
20 Czarny Józef 11.03.1884 Lusowo        
21 Czerniak Piotr 26.01.1892 Góra   Wojciech Maria    
22 Czyż Stanisław 1890   Wysogotowo   1953  
23 Czyż Walenty 4.01.1899 Wysogotowo   Wawrzyn Katarzyna    
24 Ćwiertnia Antoni 27.12.1895 Kokoszczyn   Walenty Marianna    
25 Dekiertowski Stefan 3.08.1897 Lusowo   Wawrzyn Ludwika    
26 Dłużak Franciszek 28.09.1899 Bzowo Otorowo   2.02.1984 Przeźmierowo
27 Dolata Józef     Edmundowo      
28 Dolata Józef 24.02.1894 Ceradz Kościelny Ceradz Kościelny   28.05.1966 Ceradz Kościelny
29 Dolata Ludwik 15.08.1891 Ceradz Kościelny   Stanisław Antonina    
30 Dolski Józef 11.02.1900 Lusówko Jankowice Wojciech Apolonia    
31 Dörr Alojzy 4.02.1898   Przeźmierowo Rudolf Weronika 28.04.1975 Przeźmierowo
32 Dostatni Jan     Tarnowo Podgórne      
33 Dostatni Stefan     Tarnowo Podgórne      
34 Dowbor Muśnicki Józef 25.10.1867 Garbów Lusowo Roman Antonina 26.10.1937 Lusowo
35 Dreczkowski Stanisław 19.04.1901 Ceradz Kościelny   Antoni Stanisława 1982 Kiekrz
36 Drozdowski Kazimierz 10.02.1901   Lusówko   24.04.1979 Lusowo
37 Drozdowski Wawrzyn 3.08.1898 Lusówko Lusówko Piotr    Józefa   Lusowo
38 Duchnicki Bronisław  1.09.1887 (21.11.1888) Sady Poznań Piotr Stanisława    
39 Duda Jan I 13.05.1881 Tarnowo Podgórne Tarnowo Podgórne Mateusz Katarzyna 13.03.1969 Tarnowo Podgórne
40 Duda Jan II     Tarnowo Podgórne      
41 Dzierżyński Antoni 16.05.1895   Góra Wincenty Anna 20.11.1982 Tarnowo Podgórne
42 Eder Walenty 18.01.1880 Lusowo Urbanowo Walenty Balibna    
43 Ernest ?     Tarnowo Podgórne      
44 Fetter Jan 10.06.1877 Tarnowo Podgórne Poznań   26.03.1952 (p) Poznań Junikowo
45 Flak Antoni 4.04.1900 Rumianek Wiśniówka (pow. Śniatyń)      
46 Florysiak Franciszek 30.01.1902 Poznań   Marcin Wiktoria 11.10.1976 Lusowo
47 Gabryelski Wiktor 8.10.1898 Śmigiel Batorowo Franciszek Weronika 29.05.1981 Lusowo
48 Gierka Stanisław 9.09.1890 Sobiesiernie   Antoni Marianna    
49 Gościniak Wawrzyniec 10.08.1881 Sady Lusowo   14.03.1957 Lusowo
50 Gowarzewski Stanisław 9.05.1901 Skórzewo Lusowo      
51 Gryska Ignacy 22.01.1894 Sady Pęckowo      
52 Gryska Kazimierz 9.02.1894 Trzcielin Wysogotowo Wojciech Marianna 15.01.1983 Skórzewo
53 Grzybowski Stanisław 18.10.1887 Tarnowo Podgórne   Ignacy    
54 Hałas Antoni 2.01.1892 Sędziny Ceradz Kościelny Mateusz Katarzyna 4.09.1968 Ceradz Kościelny
55 Hirsch Feliks 16.10.1901 Lusowo   Józef Teresa    
56 Hoffa Wojciech 22.03.1896 Lusówko Lasek Marcin Agnieszka    
57 Hoffmann Marcin 7.11.1874 Sobiesiernie Strzeszyn      
58 Hołodyński Edmund 11.09.1898 Ostroróg Przeźmierowo Franciszek Zofia 3.02.1969  
59 Idaś Konstanty 5.03.1900 Ceradz Kościelny   Michał Franciszka    
60 Igansiak Andrzej 10.10.1895 Tarnowo Podgórne Krzywiń      
61 Jabłoński Franciszek 2.09.1893 Lusówko Walkowice Franciszek Katarzyna    
62 Jagodziński Jan 4.12.1880 Sady Poznań   19.03.1955 Poznań Nowina
63 Janeda Franciszek 25.01.1896 Zakrzewo Batorowo Jakub Marzanna 6.06.1976 Skórzewo
64 Janyga Franciszek 2.01.1894 Tarnowo Podgórne   Franciszek    
65 Jarosz Ludwik ks. 1.08.1872 Pobiedziska Tarnowo Podgórne Walenty Walentyna 12.12.1933 Solec
66 Jastrzębski Józef 16.03.1901 Sobiesiernie Mysłowice      
67 Jaszyk Ludwik 13.08.1898 Dopiewo Ceradz Kościelny Franciszek Michalina 8.12.1978 Ceradz Kościelny
68 Jaworski Maksymilian     Sady      
69 Jaworski Władysław     Sady      
70 Jezierski Józef 28.02.1894 Sady   Jan Marcjanna    
71 Jóźwiak Ignacy 23.01.1893 Swadzim Junikowo      
72 Jujeczka Stefan 17.07.1896 Sady Szamotuły      
73 Just Leon     Tarnowo Podgórne      
74 Just Marian 12.02.1898 Tarnowo Podgórne   Stanisław Józefa   Tarnowo Podgórne
75 Just Wiktor     Tarnowo Podgórne   1926  
76 Kabaciński Stanisław 10.11.1898 Stępocin Tarnowo Podgórne Konstanty Maria 13.11.1965  
77 Kachel Antoni 21.05.1902 Turkowo Tarnowo Podgórne Jan Katarzyna 19.09.1988 Tarnowo Podgórne
78 Kaczmarek Stefan 8.12.1898 Kokoszczyn   Walenty Marianna    
79 Kaczmarek Teofil 10.03.1896 Ceradz Kościelny   Michał Katarzyna    
80 Kaliszan Stanisław 26.04.1869 Wysogotowo Poznań (Ławica)      
81 Kaluga Antoni 22.12.1901 Podrzewie Przeźmierowo Józef Marianna 11.04.1982 Przeźmierowo
82 Kałek Wincenty 18.07.1895 Tarnowo Podgórne   Marcin    Marianna 21.02.1969 Poznań Junikowo
83 Kamyś Wojciech 22.03.1902 Lusówko Poznań      
84 Kanikowski Roman 17.02.1888 Zułowie Przeźmierowo   14.12.1951  
85 Karaś Jan 22.10.1902 Oczkowice Tarnowo Podgórne Stanisław Katarzyna 1945  
86 Kiereńczyk Ignacy 18.01.1899 Rumianek Gaj Wielki      
87 Kierończyk Stanisław 5.04.1895 Góra   Michalina    
88 Kluczewski Jakub 17.07.1899 Sokolniki Lusowo      
89 Kluczyk Bronisław 23.12.1893 Lusowo   Szymon Emilia 3.05.1995 Piła
90 Kokot Stanisław 6.04.1899 Lusówko Lusówko      
91 Kolasiński Ludwik   Tarnowo Podgórne Tarnowo Podgórne   28.11.1984 Tarnowo Podgórne
92 Kolasiński Paweł 14.01.1898 Sulmierzyce Przeźmierowo Józef    Maria 1986(?) Przeźmierowo
93 Kolasiński Stanisław 24.10.1898 Swadzim Poznań Maciej Marianna 20.03.1980 Poznań Górczyn
94 Kolasiński Wawrzyniec 30.07.1900 Rumianek Katowice (Opole Groszowice – okupacja) Stanisław Rozalia 06.02.1998 Katowice – Józefowiec
95 Koluśniewski Stefan 13.09.1901 Tarnowo Podgórne   Jan Franciszka    
96 Konieczny Jan 13.08.1892 Targowisko Tarnowo Podgórne Jan   Leokadia    
97 Konys Józef 4.03.1878 Ceradz Kościelny Duszniki      
98 Kopłowski Ignacy 25.07.1899 Koźmin Tarnowo Podgórne      
99 Koszela Antoni     Tarnowo Podgórne      
100 Koszela Karol 19.04.1884     Józef    Emilia 1.10.1971  
101 Kośmider Ignacy 29.01.1896 Zamysława Ceradz Kościelny Antoni Franciszka 7.02.1967 Ceradz Kościelny
102 Kozłowski Ignacy 25.07.1899 Koźmin Tarnowo Podgórne      
103 Królik Antoni 14.05.1899 Rozalin   Józefa    
104 Krug Franciszek 22.12.1899   Tarnowo Podgórne      
105 Krzyżanek Jan 8.05.1885   Tarnowo Podgórne Walenty Antonina 28.09.1961  
106 Krzyżaniak Adam 10.12.1898 Otowo Poznań Michał Antonina 09.10.1964 Poznań Junikowo
107 Krzyżaniak Stanisław 8.11.1895 Otowo   Michał Antonina    
108 Kubiak Jan 24.07.1893 Godawy   Wojciech Magdalena 9.05.1967 Lusowo
109 Kucharzewski Franciszek 22.03.1896 Lusowo   Stanisław Magdalena    
110 Kucurek Jan 27.01.1899 Lusówko   Michał  Maria 29.07.1919  
111 Kukurenda Michał 31.8.1867 Chyby Poznań Wojciech Franciszka 16.01.1920 Poznań (cm. Jana Jerozolimskiego
112 Kukurenda Stefan 10.08.1898 Piersko Tarnowo Podgórne Stanisław Marianna 27.01.1934 Tarnowo Podgórne
113 Kuczyński Łucjan 7.01.1904 Smolice Przeźmierowo Józef Marianna 1987 Przeźmierowo (kwatera 4C)
114 Kupka Stanisław 30.08.1897 Ceradz Kościelny   Wawrzyniec Wiktoria    
115 Kurasz Józef 14.03.1901 Swadzim Rosnowo Wawrzyn Katarzyna   Komorniki
116 Kurek Józef 10.02.1902 Swadzim   Walenty Michalina    
117 Kurek Walenty     Swadzim      
118 Kurpisz Ignacy 21.01.1901 Poświętne Tarnowo Podgórne Stanisław Katarzyna 1965  
119 Kwiatek Andrzej 7.10.1899 Szczuczyn Tarnowo Podgórne Wawrzyniec Marianna 1.02.1979 Tarnowo Podgórne
120 Lambryczak Walenty I 5.02.1893 Śliwno Tarnowo Podgórne Szymon Marianna 13.11.1980 Tarnowo Podgórne
121 Lambryczak Walenty II     Tarnowo Podgórne      
122 Lehmann Wincenty 17.07.1897 Ceradz Kościelny   Franciszek Apolonia    
123 Leitgeber Antoni 7.06.1890 Poznań Tarnowo Podgórne / Kokoszczyn (1935) Wawrzyn Barbara 20.09.1974 Tarnowo Podgórne
124 Luleczka Leon 30.03.1893 Tarnowo Podgórne   Stanisław Józefa    
125 Maćkowiak Stanisław 12.08.1889 Tarnowo Podgórne   Wawrzyn Maria    
126 Majorczyk Władysław 21.06.1898 Szczodrowo Tarnowo Podgórne Andrzej Józefa 9.09.1976 Tarnowo Podgórne
127 Malajczyk Walenty     Ceradz Kościelny      
128 Mańczak Józef 15.03.1876 Sady   Wincenty    
129 Marciniak Franciszek 20.03.1896 Góra   Józef Katarzyna    
130 Marianowski Józef 10.06.1900 Sierosław Poznań Marcin Agnieszka 20.01.1973 Poznań Junikowo
131 Matuszak Ignacy 7.07.1899 Swadzim   Marcin Teodora    
132 Matuszak Stanisław 3.11.1900 Tarnowo Podgórne   Józef Jadwiga    
133 Matuszczak Władysław 2.06.1900 Wiry Sady      
134 Michalski Czesław 16.07.1902 Poznań Tarnowo Podgórne      
135 Miężał Stanisław 23.10.1889 Jankowice   Stanisław Marianna    
136 Mikołajczak Antoni 31.12.1890 Ceradz Dolny Ceradz Kościelny Tomasz Anna 9.01.1919 Ceradz Kościelny
137 Mikołajczak Wojciech     Ceradz Kościelny Tomasz Anna    
138 Miński Michał 3.09.1894 Tarnowo Podgórne   Stanisław Magdalena    
139 Miński Stanisław 13.11.1893 Tarnowo Podgórne   Stefan    
140 Molik Jan 27.05.1900 Tarnowo Podgórne Lusowo Antoni Józefa 9.09.1985 Lusowo
141 Molik Marcin 25.10.1889 Swadzim Poznań      
142 Mucha Józef 31.01.1900   Ceradz Kościelny   17.01.1982 Ceradz Kościelny
143 Müller Marian 8.09.1895 Grzebienisko Ceradz Kościelny Wojciech Anastazja 14.01.1919 Ceradz Kościelny
144 Müller Stefan 18.08.1897 Tarnowo Podgórne   Czesław 1953 Nowy Sącz
145 Nawrocki Stefan 30.07.1896 Swadzim   Józef Karolina    
146 Niemyt Kazimierz 1.03.1894 Tarnowo Podgórne   Jan     Teresa    
147 Nigawski Stanisław 21.10.1897 Kwilcz Lusówko      
148 Nijewski Antoni 12.01.1898   Ceradz Kościelny   16.09.1966  
149 Nijewski Franciszek     Ceradz Kościelny      
150 Nijewski Marcin     Ceradz Kościelny      
151 Nijewski Wojciech     Ceradz Kościelny      
152 Nowak Jan 21.03.1897 Dopiewiec Batorowo Jan       Maria 14.03.1974 Lusowo
153 Nowak Stanisław 5.11.1888 Baranowo   Ludwik Maria    
154 Nowak Stanisław I     Przeźmierowo      
155 Nowak Stanisław II     Przeźmierowo      
156 Nowak Stanisław III     Przeźmierowo      
157 Nowak Stanisław IV 29.03.1901 Sędziny Lusówko Andrzej Walentyna 23.01.1983  
158 Nowak Stefan 14.11.1899 Lusówko Lusówko Józef Agnieszka 16.04.1977 Lusowo
159 Nowakowski Antoni 9.06.1898 Lusowo Poznań Kazimierz Franciszka    
160 Nowotny Stanisław 8.05.1900 Jankowice   Bronisław Julianna    
161 Okupniak Jan 7.12.1889 Sady   Michał  Maria 1.02.1981 Lusowo
162 Olek Ignacy 27.07.1894 Stanisławowo Tarnowo Podgórne Jan Agnieszka 11.10.1975 Tarnowo Podgórne
163 Osowski Stanisław 7.11.1898 Przeźmierowo Orłowo Józef Agnieszka    
164 Ossowski Szczepan 17.12.1887 Baranowo   Stanisław Wiktoria    
165 Paluszak Wojciech 30.03.1901 Jankowice Zbąszyń      
166 Pempera Feliks 23.10.1898 Swadzim / Chyby   Wojciech Antonina   Kiekrz
167 Pempera Wacław 24.01.1901 Swadzim   Wojciech Antonina    
168 Perz Stanisław 14.04.1900 Lusówko   Franciszek Michalina    
169 Piechota Walenty 14.02.1889 Lusówko     17.02.1919 Nowa Wieś Zbąska
170 Piechowiak Marcin 19.01.1900 Lusówko Lusówko Jan Weronika 14.09.1919 Poznań Cytadela
171 Pielucha Walenty 14.02.1899 Lusówko Poznań Stanisław Agnieszka 04.11.1981 Poznań Miłostowo
172 Pielucha Władysław 18.06.1897 Wargowo Batorowo Walenty Maria 11.11.1979 Lusowo
173 Piotrowski Kazimierz 2.03.1896 Stęszew Przeźmierowo Maksymilian    Maria 9.02.1975 Przeźmierowo
174 Pluciński Kazimierz     Swadzim   5.12.1939 Starobielsk
175 Pluciński Leon 9.02.1875 Strzępiń Swadzim   2.06.1935 Lusowo
176 Pluciński Zygmunt 12.02.1882 Strzępiń Lusówko   15.12.1933 Lusowo
177 Poskrop Stanisław 17.02.1898 Inowrocław Tarnowo Podgórne Jakub Michalina 18.09.1960  
178 Przybylak Piotr 29.06.1900 Nowiniec Tarnowo Podgórne Jakub Marianna    
179 Przybylski Ignacy 25.01.1901 Świnkowo Lusowo Michał Agnieszka 29.03.1986 Lusowo
180 Przybylski Michał I 2.09.1899 Tarnowo Podgórne   Antoni Apolonia    
181 Przybylski Michał II 24.09.1895 Jankowice Fałkowo ?      
182 Przybylski Stanisław 22.04.1895 Tarnowo Podgórne   Tomasz Katarzyna    
183 Przybylski Tomasz 15.12.1870 Tarnowo Podgórne Tarnowo Podgórne Marcin Franciszka    
184 Radlicki Józef 21.02.1897 Rumianek Kaźmierz      
185 Reinsz Wincenty 11.07.1891 Swadzim Poznań Stanisław Antonina 19.06.1919 Rynarzewo
186 Remplewicz Stanisław 22.10.1898 Stęgosza Przeźmierowo Józef Katarzyna 12.01.1976  
187 Rybak Michał 20.09.1894 Sady   Michał Magdalena    
188 Serdecki Ignacy ks. 23.07.1870 Kościan Lusowo   27.06.1928 Lusowo
189 Skorupski ?     Tarnowo Podgórne      
190 Skorupski Aleksander 4.12.1898   Ceradz Kościelny Antoni Weronika 3.03.1985  
191 Skrzypczak Franciszek 26.07.1899 Lasek Tarnowo Podgórne      
192 Skwierzyński Ignacy 27.01.1898 Edmundowo   Szczepan Anna    
193 Słaby Leon 11.04.1880   Tarnowo Podgórne Marcin  Aniela 5.09.1966  
194 Smoliński Józef 17.04.1894 Tarnowo Podgórne   Emilian Antonina    
195 Sobczak Szczepan 19.12.1897 Sady   Marcin Franciszka    
196 Sobiejak Szczepan 19.12.1897 Sady Rosko      
197 Sobiesiak Walenty 25.01.1880   Tarnowo Podgórne Walenty Apolonia 29.05.1964  
198 Sobkowiak Józef 11.11.1889 Sady   Franciszek Magdalena    
199 Sonenberg Antoni 30.06.1880 Prusce Tarnowo Podgórne Jan         Maria 10.06.1973  
200 Spychała Jakub 19.07.1899     Stanisław Wiktoria 1959 Lusowo
201 Spychała Walenty 20.01.1898 Tarnowo Podgórne   Andrzej Katarzyna    
202 Stawski Józef 28.01.1895 Swadzim Swadzim Franciszek Józefa 28.10.1972 Poznań Junikowo
203 Stawski Stanisław 24.04.1891 Swadzim   Franciszek Józefa 4.08.1966 Poznań Junikowo
204 Stefański Jakub 19.07.1880 Kokoszczyn Wiączyn (?) Łukasz Małgorzata    
205 Stróżyk Józef 21.02.1899 Dąbrowa Batorowo Franciszek Konstancja 25.02.1984 Skórzewo
206 Swojak Józef 15.02.1875 Lusówko Poznań      
207 Synoracki Walenty 7.02.1898 Niepruszewo Lusówko Wawrzyn Katarzyna 21.10.1984 Lusowo
208 Szczechowiak Franciszek 12.01.1894 Niewierz Tarnowo Podgórne      
209 Szewczak Ksawery 25.01.1883 Tarnowo Podgórne   Jakub Karolina    
210 Szewczak Maksymilian 8.03.1891 Tarnowo Podgórne   Jakub Karolina    
211 Szober Władysław 27.06.1899 Lusówko   Michał Jadwiga 27.09.1983 Lusowo
212 Szopka Jan 12.12.1898 Duszniki Grzebienisko   9.01.1919 Ceradz Kościelny
213 Szulc Kazimierz     Ceradz Kościelny      
214 Szulczewski Władysław 26.03.1896 Góra Tarnowo Podgórne Stanisław Maria 21.06.1971 Tarnowo Podgórne
215 Szwarc Stanisław 23.04.1902 Lusówko Lusówko Franciszek Franciszka 10.05.1979 Lusowo
216 Szwedek Bolesław 19.09.1892 Ceradz Kościelny   Jan      Józefa 2.08.1978 Ceradz Kościelny
217 Szymański Franciszek 8.11.1896 Tarnowo Podgórne Tarnowo Podgórne Michał Jadwiga 08.1968 Tarnowo Podgórne
218 Szymański Maksymillian 4.10.1900 Tarnowo Podgórne   Michał Jadwiga 15.09.1981 Tarnowo Podgórne
219 Śmiatacz Michał 27.08.1895 Kiełpin Tarnowo Podgórne Walenty Marianna    
220 Śmigielski Józef     Tarnowo Podgórne      
221 Śmigielski Marcin     Tarnowo Podgórne Marcin Marianna 8.02.1962  
222 Świątek Michał 29.09.1900 Ceradz Kościelny Poznań   09.07.1967 (?) Poznań Głuszyna (?)
223 Świergiel Władysław 9.09.1895 Tarnowo Podgórne   Ignacy  Maria    
224 Tarnogórski (Müller) Edward 29.09.1898 Tarnowo Podgórne   Czesław Stefania 17.12.1983 Nowy Sącz
225 Tatarski Walenty 2.02.1901 Rumianek   Jan Weronika po 25.05.1943 Oświęcim?
226 Teska Jan 6.12.1900 Kaczlin Lusówko Józef Jadwiga 7.11.1994 Tarnowo Podgórne
227 Tuliszka Stanisław 17.02.1894 Góra   Stanisław Teresa    
228 Urbaniak Ludwik 25.09.1899 Sobiesiernie Poznań      
229 Urbański Józef 21.01.1894 Sady Poznań   16.07.1971 Poznań Junikowo (?)
230 Walewicz Józef 15.01.1890 Ceradz Dolny     9.01.1919 Ceradz Kościelny
231 Waliński Franciszek 20.09.1897 Szamotuły Tarnowo Podgórne Tomasz Maria 4.12.1981 Tarnowo Podgórne
232 Walkowiak Szczepan 19.11.1897 Sobiesiernie Poznań Wawrzyn Wiktoria 22.04.1960 Poznań Junikowo
233 Weiss     Tarnowo Podgórne      
234 Wencel Wojciech 3.04.1892   Lusowo   15.11.1966 Lusowo
235 Wicherski Zygmunt 1.06.1898 Edmundowo   Kazimierz Maria    
236 Wieloch Wincenty 6.06.1895 Sobiesiernie Batorowo Józef            Maria 9.01.1946 Skórzewo
237 Wieruszewski Jan 16.11.1894 Taczanowo Tarnowo Podgórne Wojciech Agnieszka 29.06.1958 Tarnowo Podgórne
238 Wiśniewski Józef     Sady      
239 Witkowiak (Witkowski) Michał 15.09.1890 Jankowice Tarnowo Podgórne (1938) Wincenty Marianna    
240 Włodarczak Idzi 17.08.1892 Modrze Lusówko      
241 Wojtasz Antoni 16.12.1899 Dopiewiec Batorowo Jan   Jadwiga 13.06.1980 Skórzewo
242 Wojtasz Jan 22.11.2897 Swadzim   Antoni Magdalena    
243 Wojtkowiak Stanisław 26.03.1901 Lusówko Poznań      
244 Wojtyniak Feliks 19.11.1900 Tarnowo Podgórne   Antoni Maria 10.12.1975  
245 Wolski Józef 19.02.1899 Lusówko Witkowo      
246 Woltyński Kazimierz 1.03.1889   Lusówko      
247 Woźniak Józef 2.03.1891 Tarnowo Podgórne Bydgoszcz Walenty Wiktoria    
248 Woźniak Michał 28.09.1890 Ceradz Dolny Ceradz Kościelny   2.03.1982 Ceradz Kościelny
249 Zastrożny Józef 26.02.1888 Baranowo   Antoni    
250 Zawal Antoni 1890 Tarnowo Podgórne Poznań Jan Marianna 16.09.1919 Poznań Cytadela
251 Zawal Jan 18.05.1898 Kokoszczyn   Jan Marianna    
252 Zawal Józef 29.01.1895 Wysogotowo   Walenty Antonina    
253 Zawal Maksymilian 3.10.1891 Kokoszczyn   Andrzej Apolonia    
254 Zawal Stanisław 11.04.1897 Wysogotowo   Walenty Antonina    
255 Zborowski Jan 10.12.1897 Ceradz Kościelny  (Dopiewo) Ceradz Kościelny   12.12.1945 Ceradz Kościelny
256 Zielazek Edmund 17.09.1888 Sady   Tomasz Seweryna    
257 Zimniewski Jan 18.07.1903   Tarnowo Podgórne   20.12.1986  
258 Melosik Wojciech 8.04.1892 Chojnica Swadzim Łukasz Franciszka 1966 Chorzów
259 Zgoła Wincenty 20.07.1891 Swadzim Szczytniki Tomasz Maria 21.11.1977 Poznań – Głuszyna
260 Kolasiński Andrzej 23.11.1895 Rumianek Gniezno Stanisław Rozalia 30.05.1955 Gniezno